相聚在缘分的天空寻找我们的缘分,在这里小泉彩torrent种子全集是你的缘分,还是你的天空?记住小泉彩封面番号吧网站地址哦!
当前位置:全国太女优 > av女优 > Briana·Banks无码影片作品

Briana·Banks步兵作品全集

来源:优友搜集  发布者:集优小帝  发表日期:2013年05月26日  览击量:2564

Briana Banks: 德国出生的美国情色电影女演员和模特。在进入业界之前,从事秘书工作。21岁的时候为一家成人杂志拍照。首部电影为Dane Entertainmen拍摄的University Coeds 18。2001出现在著名的杂志Penthouse中,并成为Vivid的签约女优。她号称拥有业内最修长的腿,但其实还是以伟岸的胸部而闻名。

VIVID公司当家花旦Briana Banks

出生地:德国 慕尼黑

出生日期:1978-05-21

身高:5尺9寸 175CM

三围:34DD-27-30

发色:金黄色

德国出生的美国情色电影女演员和模特。在进入业界之前,从事秘书工作。21岁的时候为一家成人杂志拍照。首部电影为Dane Entertainmen拍摄的University Coeds 18。2001出现在著名的杂志Penthouse中,并成为Vivid的签约女优。Briana Banks号称拥有业内最修长的腿,但其实还是以伟岸的胸部而闻名。

 

大众观点:身材修长,技术全面,口味较重,值得一看。

点评:面容 8.5 身材 9 表演 9 尺度 9.5 综合诱惑力 9

Briana·Banks - 个人简介    
Birthdate: May 21, 1978 (1978-05-21) (age 29)
Birth location: Munich, Bavaria,
Germany
Birth name: Briana Bany
Measurements: 34DD-27-30[1]
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)[2]
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Eye colour: Blue
Hair colour: Blonde
Orientation: Bisexual[2]
Ethnicity: German
Alias(es): Mirage
Briana·Banks - 个人简介

 

Born in Munich, Germany, to an American mother and German father, Banks moved to Britain at the age of four, and then to the Los Angeles suburb of Simi Valley in California, United States when she was seven years old.[4][5] Her father still lives in Germany. She moved out of her mother's house when she was sixteen years old, taking her fourteen year old sister with her.[6] She got custody of her sister when she turned eighteen.[6][4] She modeled as a teenager, including a cover of Teen Magazine.[5] She held various other jobs before entering the adult industry; making pizza, clerk at an arts and crafts store, file clerk, and secretary.[4]

At age 21, in August 1999, she responded to an ad in the newspaper to do nude modeling for adult magazines. The photographer put her in a pornographic film.[4] Her first film was University Coeds 18, for Dane Entertainment, in which she performed opposite Brandon Iron.[4] She entered the industry under the name "Mirage", but began calling herself "她" in 2000, after having the first of two breast enlargement operations.[2] Her first appearance as 'Briana' was in the film Decadent Whores 9. She appeared in Penthouse magazine as Pet of the Month in June 2001.[7] The same year, she signed with Vivid Entertainment.[4]

Banks claims to have the longest legs in the business (36" inseam),[2] and is known for having large breasts on a thin body.[5] She has a ribbon tattoo on her lower back. For several years, her regular boyfriend was pornographic actor Bobby Vitale,[2][6] but they broke up by 2006.[8]

In 2002 Banks was one of the first pornographic actresses to have an action figure made in her likeness, by Los Angeles based company Cyber F/X and Sota Toys.[9]

Banks was a contributing author in the 2004 book How To Have a XXX Sex Life: The Ultimate Vivid Guide (ISBN 9780060581480, from ReganBooks). In the book she and other Vivid contract stars give advice and tips about sex, as well as relate anecdotes from their personal sex-lives.

On 13 October 2006, WTAE-TV News in Pittsburgh, PA reported that Banks, called "a local porn star", was filing a federal lawsuit seeking more than US$75,000 in damages against Doc Johnson Enterprises, a sex toy manufacturer, claiming the company violated an agreement to make molds of her genitals, making 10 unauthorized products from those reproductions while the agreement was that the company would only make two.
  • 上一篇:
猜你会喜欢
友情推荐